Sweetheart Invite2/13/2010Ashland, WI




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Emily8.1589.058.133.35
Autumn7.508.18.323.95
Jasmyn07.18.65015.755
Ellie7.508.257.7523.55
Hailey7.757.57.558.3531.155
Taylor7.155.58.57.828.955
Madyson8.4506.658.223.35
Joy7.808.77.824.35



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Kelsey88.67.858.2532.76
Kayla7.858.157.88.5532.356
Jillian7.58.557.66.830.456
Tia8.59.28.558.634.856
Sara9.18.48.358.15346
Rachel7.788.555.529.756