Spring Fling3/2/2013Rice Lake, WI




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
April8.78.58.958.534.654
Ashleigh9.37.66.37.130.34
Grace A8.87.66.87.730.94
Hope8.466.96.828.14
Jocelyn98.38.78.734.74
Justine9.17.97.757.532.254
Maddie W9.58.17.9934.54
Micaela9.37.657.97.732.554
Riley8.97.88.27.832.74
Shelbi98.057.87.332.154
Trinity9.39.29.39.3537.154
Marah8.968.056.8529.84
Kallahan8.47.357.17.129.954
Kendahl8.26.76.86.728.44
Kate8.67.16.7729.44
Lauren8.76.26.66.427.94
Amber9.48.88.458.7535.44
Anna L9.37.758.89.134.954



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Catalyna8.78.357.88.433.255
Christine88.4258.58.6533.5755
Dana8.158.358.8258.92534.255
Isabella7.56.27.257.828.755
Julia7.85.457.456.9527.655
Katie F7.957.28.56.530.155
Kendall87.958.78.533.155
Meghan7.858.28.157.531.75
Naomi6.955.66.87.2526.65
Noelle7.57.67.98315
Tiarra7.47.057.558.12530.1255



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Shanoah8.458.1757.958.332.8756
Payton8.16.77.18.12530.0256
Madison7.77.6577.629.956