Oshkosh Invite11/23/2013Oshkosh, WI



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Kate8.88.4758.27.933.3753
Molly D8.65.957.16.327.953
Kallahan9.357.98.17.332.653
Kesha8.77.37.77.8531.553
Autumn K8.7256.86.957.1529.6253
Lana8.86.47567.829.0753
Ella8.956.4576.6293
Justine9.18.2258.358.3534.0253
Ashleigh9.256.9757.88.4532.4753
Lincoln977.28.2531.453




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Katie F8.158.058.4757.1531.8254
Meghan7.77.68.77.631.64
Naomi7.407.86.8522.054
Trinity8.87.557.557.82531.7254
Riley8.157.157.4756.92529.74
Jocelyn7.957.357.0756.2528.6254
Amber88.358.6257.7532.7254
Anna L7.8568.3256.72528.94



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Madison8.057.67.17.5530.35
Dana8.155.16.95.725.855
Kendall8.76.87.58.131.15
Christine87.257.2757.12529.655
Payton8.3757.58.27.22531.35