M & M1/9/2010Wisconsin




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Sarah8.656.19.059.17532.9757
Bekka8.6755.157.58.12529.457
Grace G8.97.3758.58.5533.3257
Hannah8.9256.4257.958.82532.1257
Jackie8.8756.68.259.132.8257
Paige8.56.22589.231.9257



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Alex8.77.28.58.4532.859
Emmy8.37.458.68.332.659



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Brooke8.5757.658.5258.633.3510