LSGA Zone 310/5/2013Rice Lake, WI



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Kate8.956.58.78.832.953
Kendahl8.87.87.26.430.23
Ella7.25.87.27.2527.453
Molly D7.355.56.957.527.33
Kallahan97.57.48.732.63
Alex7.97.37.27.229.63
Kesha6.66.887.528.93
Autumn K7.667.27.127.93
Payton7.15.57.27.327.13
Chloe7.957.77.127.73
Lana6.14.277.2524.553
Sam M07.1007.13
Justine8.47.698.633.63
Micaela9.37.497.833.53
Ashleigh9.16.28.68.7532.653
Rachel B.8.86.37.27.329.63




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Trinity7.47.58.958.9532.84
Anna L7.15.48.757.829.054
Riley7.155.88.058.0529.054
Jocelyn7.456.18.37.128.954
Naomi5.14.98.58.2526.754
Meghan7.857.8598.833.54



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Kendall8.34.759.358.530.95
Payton8.056.47.758.8315
Madison7.657.2588.731.65
Dana7.5476.6525.155
Christine7.756.258.68.4531.055