LSGA Qualifier #210/15/2011Ashland, WI




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
April8.15.66.66.7274
Isabella8.67.26.956.4529.24
Kendall8.977.557.230.654
Logan8.27.96.656.6529.44
Lyndsey8.578.17.230.84
Meghan8.255.48.56.4528.64
Naomi86.37.86.0528.154
Jocelyn86.16.65.626.34
Noelle8.58.658.457.9533.554
Tiarra9.17.36.857.4530.74
Trinity8.26.36.956.227.654
Julia8.35.277.2527.754



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Catalyna8.4577.657.7530.855
Christine7.756.858.77.430.75
Dana7.76.18.47.8305
Jasmine8.87.38.458.3532.95
Kylah7.85.877.227.85
Madison8.28.27.357.92531.6755
Shanoah8.18.77.98.2532.955
Summer7.654.557.457.326.955



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Ellie85.687.328.96
Hailey Z.866.656.727.356
Isabel8.156.77.47.2529.56
Rachel08.457.35015.86