LSGA Qualifier #19/24/2011Bemidji, MN




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Julia8.65.156.77.427.854
Kendall9.16.66.98.2530.854
Logan8.764.7726.44
Lyndsey8.87.38832.14
Isabella8.855.556.77.528.64
Jocelyn7.96.26.256.226.554
April8.55.46.67.427.94
Meghan8.64.37.457.527.854
Naomi7.84.66.47.4526.254
Noelle8.87.058.78.6533.24
Payton8.78.19.15934.954
Tiarra8.84.856.57.127.254
Trinity8.64.55.96.925.94



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Catalyna8.507.36.5522.355
Christine7.807.256.3521.45
Dana7.4508.05621.55
Jasmine97.98.3833.25
Kylah7.3507.56.7521.65
Madison8.28.76.67.631.15
Shanoah8.258.18.27.832.355
Summer6.908.46.621.95



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Ellie84.77.9727.66
Hailey Z.7.75.86.77.527.76
Isabel8.25.858.057.3529.456