LSGA Championships11/13/2010Rice Lake, WI




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Alexis9.055.86.756.628.24
Bailee H.8.97.3577.3530.64
Catalyna9.455.956.57.5529.454
Christine9.157.66.77.731.154
Dana8.656.256.957.7529.64
Jasmine9.78.57.358.534.054
Juliana9.37.856.957.631.74
Kylah97.857.66.130.554
Lyndsey8.956.2556.7526.954
Madison9.38.86.158.2532.54
Noelle9.3257.455.857.229.8254
Payton9.256.056.757.729.754
Summer8.356.056.37.127.84
Julia8.2525.45.821.454



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Allegra8.36.78.27.8531.055
Ellie7.14.28.256.425.955
Emily8.28.87.96.9531.855
Shanoah7.457.57.356.328.65
Isabel8.157.957.8730.95
Ellie8.356.98.26.830.255
Hailey Z.65.956.65725.65
Lindsey8.658.057.57.1531.355



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Kayla7.657.557.87.5530.556
Madyson8.757.88.58.1533.26
Rachel08.058.35016.46
Taylor8.057.358.88.67532.8756