LSGA All Zones11/9/2013Superior, WI



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Kate9.18.78.3758.5534.7253
Molly D8.857.256.57.4303
Kallahan9.3598.18.8535.33
Kesha9.0258.77.457.8533.0253
Chloe9.158.17.857.832.93
Kendahl8.958.36.98.6532.83
Payton8.658.56.88.6532.63
Ella8.957.17.4257.631.0753
Autumn K8.958.45.87.6530.83
Lana8.256.96.57.829.453
Justine9.29.258.48.835.653
Rachel B.9.2258.757.657.7533.3753
Lincoln9.18.357.47.932.753
Ashleigh9.2757.96.958.3532.4753
Micaela9.48.658.358.4534.853




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Amber7.68.19.359.07534.1254
Anna L7.156.398.02530.4754
Trinity8.27.858.79.02533.7754
Riley7.66.858.457.7530.654
Jocelyn7.86.28.058.2530.34
Naomi7.0558.558.0528.654
Katie F7.858.29.258.433.74
Meghan7.76.39.48.32531.7254



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Kendall8.257.759.158.4533.65
Madison7.7758.1757.78.27531.9255
Christine8.1757.358.56.92530.955
Dana8.054.67.87.0527.55