LSGA 3rd Qualifier10/31/2009Superior, WI




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Allegra9.38.47.38.133.14
Ashley8.255.46.97.327.854
Bailee H.8.955.856.86.728.34
Dana8.654.67.27.227.654
Ellie8.558.4587.732.74
Georgia0005.65.64
Hailey Z.8.558.16.76.730.054
Isabel8.88.6588.4533.94
Jasmine9.46.17.27.530.24
Kylah8.56.96.16.327.84
Laura8.37.37.2729.84
Lindsey9.28.757.47.432.754
Madelyne8.66.855.96.427.754
Madison8.78.756.57.231.154
Madyson9.49.15.88.933.24
Olivia8.35.36.46.526.54
Shanoah8.758.77.27.131.754
Sarah8.98.7588.333.954
Taylor8.38.658.38.333.554
Stephanie8.45.457.36.227.354



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Hailey7.866.87.5528.155
Joy8.357.38.157.331.15
Rachel8.258.28.67.95335
Ellie8.056.87.87.4530.15
Emily8.17.47.86.7530.055
Jasmyn8.307.958.124.355



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Kayla8.27.457.47.830.856
Sara8.36.858.38.131.556
Tia8.77.77.98.2532.556
Jillian8.56.056.56.327.356