LSGA 2nd Qualifier - 201010/16/2010Superior, WI




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Kylah8.757.858.05731.654
Lyndsey8.556.355.86.3527.054
Madison8.758.78.28.0533.74
Noelle8.356.755.96.0527.054
Payton8.84.77.87.8529.154
Summer8.856.355.66.7527.554
Alexis8.453.556.26.524.74
Bailee H.8.656.557.057.129.354
Catalyna9.3567.55729.94
Christine8.958.257.77.332.24
Dana8.76.18.257.4530.54
Jasmine9.386.98.532.74
Juliana87.557.557.630.74



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Allegra7.46.656.857.228.15
Ellie7.47.37.97.329.95
Ellie6.26.357.66.626.755
Emily7.87.958.68.1532.55
Hailey Z.7.65.857.256.126.85
Isabel7.87.9257.87.330.8255
Lindsey87.158.157.831.15
Shanoah7.37.357.256.628.55



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Kayla7.68.27.157.330.256
Madyson8.46.17.28.5530.256
Rachel06.55006.556
Taylor8.36.057.257.7529.356