LSGA 2nd Qualifier10/17/2009Duluth, MN




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Allegra9.27.67.48.0532.254
Allegra9.27.67.48.0532.254
Ashley8.34.956.17.126.454
Bailee H.8.86.856.96.5529.14
Dana8.554.756.77.227.24
Ellie8.37.48.357.331.354
Georgia8.657.36.757.8530.554
Hailey Z.8.558.557.456.631.154
Isabel8.698.47.833.84
Jasmine9.477.58.432.34
Kylah8.256.955.77.1284
Laura8.357.17.27.0529.74
Lindsey9.188.47.3532.854
Madelyne8.356.36.47.0528.14
Madyson9.157.958.258.734.054
Olivia8.74.96.56.526.64
Sarah98.557.058.332.94
Shanoah8.358.98.457.533.24
Stephanie8.86.67.05729.454
Taylor8.6756.558.47.431.0254



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Jasmyn7.86.357.857.629.65
Joy7.056.257.26.9527.455
Rachel8.17.558.97.431.955
Ellie7.8507.37.722.855
Emily8.17.88.36.630.85
Hailey7.608.057.723.355



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Sara8.36.0587.229.556
Tia8.47.958.28.0532.66