LSGA 1st Qualifier - 20109/25/2010Duluth, MN




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Alexis8.24.156.76.325.354
Bailee H.8.36.57.86.6529.254
Catalyna97.057.957.2531.254
Dana8.156.257.57.429.34
Jasmine9.28.67.658.7534.24
Juliana8.557.86.956.7304
Kylah8.67.77.656.9530.94
Madison8.38.56.68.2531.654
Noelle8.55.76.56.5527.254
Payton8.65.9576.828.354
Summer8.356.055.66.1526.154



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Ellie7.757.67.456.929.75
Emily8.0258.68.86.732.1255
Ellie6.97.18.27.0529.255
Hailey Z.7.856.856.656.127.455
Isabel8.357.757.47.5315
Lindsey8.056.37.557.3529.255
Madyson8.458.92598.634.9755
Taylor8.17598.58.333.9755



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Kayla7.957.057.557.429.956
Rachel8.456.17.957.1529.656