LSGA Championships11/14/2009Bemidji, MN




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Allegra96.88.77.7532.254
Bailee H.8.754.87.556.627.74
Dana8.458.257.2528.94
Ellie8.58.29.15833.854
Hailey Z.8.97.358.857.1532.254
Isabel98.88.758.6535.24
Jasmine9.25.68.257.8530.94
Kylah8.86.36.96.2528.254
Laura8.8578.657.3531.854
Lindsey8.98.98.657.8534.34
Madelyne8.66.58.1730.24
Madison8.57.97.657.931.954
Madyson9.158.39.058.835.34
Olivia8.368.45729.754
Sarah9.27.79.158.2534.34
Shanoah9.058.497.734.154
Stephanie8.55.28.456.929.054
Taylor8.758.58.858.234.34



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Autumn7.16.97.87.5529.355
Ellie7.25.57.658.0528.45
Emily8.657.857.66.9315
Hailey8.26.17.47.8529.555
Jasmyn8.55.187.729.35
Joy8.37.557.17.230.155
Rachel8.458.78.68.0533.85



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Jillian8.655.56.26.7527.16
Kayla8.38.37.77.431.76
Kelsey8.16.56.77.57528.8756
Sara97.18.87.732.66
Tia8.758.88.57.52533.5756