Jingle Bell 201312/7/2013Rice Lake, WI

GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Dana8.97.69.3934.8Xcel











GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Avery9.19.059.29.236.552
Hannah B9.28.458.78.835.152
Annika8.78.38.958.7534.72
Molly97.67.957.532.052
Summer8.47.67.957.531.452
Mackenzie576.87.2262




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Justine9.359.259.258.8536.73
Rachel B.9.28.259834.453
Ashleigh9.387.758.533.553
Lincoln9.257.658.38.333.53
Kallahan9.48.959.057.7535.153
Kesha9.47.97.47.532.23
Ella9.27.47.87.832.23
Autumn K9.057.757.858.433.053
Chloe96.958.58.0532.53
Payton8.958.56.47.931.753
Lana8.98.257.77.7532.63
Kate9.28.59834.73
Molly D8.8577.67.3530.83
Micaela9.458.558.5834.53




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Katie F8.48.398.634.34
Meghan8.28.18.758.133.154
Trinity8.6588.258.9533.854
Jocelyn8.67.68.17.431.74
Riley8.27.687.731.54
Anna L8.156.18.8831.054
Naomi6.856.58.18.0529.54



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Ellie9.28.98.758.835.656
Kendall8.67.28.28.6532.656
Payton8.68.257.358.132.36
Christine8.37.757.77.731.456
Madison8.658.058.35833.056



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Isabel9.257.88.758.534.37
Jasmine8.97.98.45833.257
Kelsey007.458.215.657
Madison8.658.058.35833.057