Jingle Bell 201112/3/2011Rice Lake, WI




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
April7.878.47.530.74
Isabella9.258.658.757.434.054
Jocelyn8.77.48.2731.34
Julia8.46.88.37.731.24
Kendall9.158.358.157.933.554
Logan88.758.27.532.454
Lyndsey8.77.858.67.632.754
Meghan8.46.757.8729.954
Naomi8.38.17730.44
Noelle8.588.157.832.454
Payton9.47.458.28.333.354
Tiarra98.158833.154
Trinity9.28.157.37.231.854



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Catalyna7.977.77.630.25
Christine7.16.38.65830.055
Dana8.15.88.057.829.755
Jasmine8.358.79.18.334.455
Kylah7.57.18.757.630.955
Madison7.88.68.4832.85
Shanoah8.18.88.458.633.955
Summer7.26.89.257.730.955



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Isabel8.457.98.257.632.26
Hailey Z.8.587.957.632.056
Rachel99.59.27.234.96
Ellie8.47.458.35731.26



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Madyson9.158.49.159.135.87
Taylor9.28.458.9935.557



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Grace G8.958.358.48.534.29
Emmy08.17.90169