Jingle Bell12/5/2009Rice Lake, WI




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Lindsey9.257.88.958.634.64
Madelyne97.47.17.230.74
Madison8.77.38.5832.54
Madyson9.38.38.75935.354
Olivia9.16.37.458.231.054
Sarah9.28.18.958.2534.54
Shanoah9.18.259.48.134.854
Stephanie8.96.47.18.1530.554
Taylor9.158.48.79.135.354
Allegra96.48.98.232.54
Bailee H.9.056.38.157.330.84
Dana8.65.68.57.630.34
Ellie8.98.69.18.4354
Georgia8.87.69.2833.64
Hailey Z.9.287.86.731.74
Isabel98.78.78.7535.154
Jasmine9.268.98.732.84
Kylah8.97.17.556.930.454
Laura9.157.68.657.933.34



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Autumn7.45.77.47.828.35
Ellie8.58.188.332.95
Emily8.458.27.87.431.855
Hailey8.28.157.87.631.755
Jasmyn8.47.27.47.730.75
Joy8.67.88832.45
Rachel8.197.8832.95



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Jillian8.257.96.86.229.156
Kayla8.88.57.26.631.16
Kelsey7.87.17.67.229.76
Sara97.38.37.4326
Tia8.78.88.35833.856



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Bekka9.356.88.47.6532.27
Grace G9.38.28.98.835.27
Hannah9.558.388.934.757
Jackie9.558.68.6935.757
Paige9.357.97.2832.457
Sarah8.878.38.532.67



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Haley9.57.47.98.533.38



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Alex9.18.358.65834.19
Emmy7.25.47.67.8289



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Brooke9.17.57.97.231.710