Compulsory Mock Meet 20119/15/2011Rice Lake, WI




GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
April8.66.26.36.327.44
Isabella8.97.64.8627.34
Julia8.866.556.928.254
Jocelyn8.66.336.2524.154
Kendall9.16.577.129.74
Logan8.7565.36.926.954
Lyndsey8.657.27.86.8530.54
Meghan8.55.77.97.429.54
Naomi7.865.76.926.44
Noelle97.6577.831.454
Payton9.157.47.18.632.254
Tiarra8.76.56.46.6528.254
Trinity8.97.75.76.528.84



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Catalyna8.14.57.356.726.655
Christine7.74.87.9626.45
Dana7.14.16.87.825.85
Jasmine8.27.87.97.831.75
Kylah8.307.96.122.35
Madison8.38.16.67.930.95
Shanoah88.47.87.9532.155
Summer6.22.97.56.322.95



GymnastVaultBarsBeamFloorAll-AroundLevel
Ellie8.55.17.35.426.36
Hailey Z.7.26.27.2727.66
Isabel8.86.475.527.76